Back to freeautomotiveforms.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

freeautomotiveforms.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Epsilon
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Stream Eye OOD
SpringServe, LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sharethrough, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Market Resource Partners LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Imonomy
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Converto AG
Traffective GmbH
CIBLECLIC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Rezonence Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adloox SA
MiQ Digital Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
AirGrid LTD
INNITY
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Maximus Live LLC
Habu
zillian sa
AAX LLC
Agate Systems Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Seenthis AB
Papirfly AS
adhood.com
Powerspace
Fifty Technology Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
JS Web Production
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Alphalyr SAS
OpenX
ADUX
MyTraffic
Brid Video DOO
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Vyde Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Neodata Group srl
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dailymotion SA
Nubo LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Videobyte Inc
ADMAX
Discover-Tech ltd
Triple13 Ltd
admetrics GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
NEORY GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Zoomd Ltd.
Realytics
EMX Digital LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Justpremium BV
Jivox Corporation
QuantumCast digital GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Kairion GmbH
GfK SE
Sayollo Media LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Content Ignite
Mindlytix SAS
Kubient Inc.
remerge GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rockerbox, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Terminus Software Inc.
Samsung Ads
Exit Bee Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adhese
VRTCAL Markets Inc
agof studies
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ingenious Technologies AG
ID Ward Ltd
Adikteev
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Brave People Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
Brandcom.inc AS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
advanced store GmbH
OneTag Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
Gamesight Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Magnite, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Eskimi
Vidcrunch LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Newsroom AI Ltd
GP One GmbH
Audienzz AG
Piano Software Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Media Square
OnProspects Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Innovid LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Adlane LTD
Fyber
Gamned
Footballco Media Limited
Placense Ltd
ADventori SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Next Media SRL
Webgains GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
GADSME
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Showheroes SE
ARMIS SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
belboon GmbH
adsquare GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Flexoffers.com, LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Converge-Digital
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
BSmartData GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
vitrado GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
: Tappx
OneFootball GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Synkd Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
RevJet
Inskin Media LTD
MGID Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Commanders Act
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Njuice AB
VGI CTV, Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Automattic Ads
Amnet GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Bring! Labs AG
Vidoomy Media SL
NoBid, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Norstat AS
AUDIOMOB LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Smartology Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bababam
Strossle International AB
adQuery
Tangoo S.R.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ad6media
Adtelligent Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SoundCast
YieldLift LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
On Device Research Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Pelmorex Corp.
C WIRE AG
Gamoshi Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adomik
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cuebiq
Smart Traffik
Arpeely Ltd.
xpln.ai SAS
emetriq GmbH
Jampp LTD
Ensighten
Pressboard Media Inc
MNTN
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adform A/S
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
AdTheorent, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Yieldlove GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Emodo, Inc.
adality GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Near Intelligence
McCann Discipline LTD
Adsolutions BV
Wagawin GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Happydemics
iPROM
Underdog Media LLC
Adnami Aps
glomex GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Nielsen International SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Golden Bees
Celtra, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AWIN AG
Digital East GmbH
YouGov
Convo Ink
Adkernel LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Moloco, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ShowHeroes SRL
Parrable, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Samba TV UK Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Browsi
Adxperience SAS
Prebid.org
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
Lucid Holdings, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sublime
Kayzen
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
digitalAudience B.V.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Welect GmbH
Turk Telekom
MEDIAMETRIE
Threedium
EXADS
AdInMo LTD
StackAdapt
Improve Digital
AuDigent
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Verasity Limited
Delta Projects AB
Triapodi Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Vidazoo Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rakuten Marketing LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
video intelligence AG
Effiliation / Effinity
Better Ads GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Covatic Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blue
Comscore B.V.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Notify
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Vibrant Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Nativery Srl
Open Web Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
TabMo SAS
mainADV Srl
Demandbase, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Fandom, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Exactag GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Always-Computing SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Impactify SARL
travel audience GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Objective Partners BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Resono B.V.
NAG SA
Knorex
AdQuiver Media SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Click Tech Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Sportradar AG
SpearAd GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Criteo SA
GlobalWebIndex
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Apester Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Boldwin LTD
RTB House S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mobsuccess
Evorra Ltd
152 Media LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Pinpoll GmbH
Clipr
ARKHEUS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Readpeak Oy
The Kantar Group Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Permutive Limited
BILENDI SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Adssets AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Samba TV, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Quantcast
Eyeota Pte Ltd
RevX
SINGLESPOT SAS
NEXD
ACTV8, Inc.
Gemius SA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Sizmek by Amazon
Project Agora Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Semasio GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
digidip GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Publisher First, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
ViewPay
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hubvisor
Blis Global Limited
Protected Media LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Microsoft Advertising
Zemanta Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Digital Squad
Kairos Fire
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Query Click Limited
twiago GmbH
Aniview LTD
Truvid Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
diva-e products
Infolinks Media, LLC
Publica LLC
Smart Adserver
MediaMath, Inc.
Advisible AB
INVIBES GROUP
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Wizaly
Appier PTE Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
HUMAN
BidBerry SRL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
GroupM UK Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Skaze
Adnuntius AS
IVO Media Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Aarki, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PML Innovative Media
Captify Technologies Limited
Teroa S.A.
Arkeero
umlaut communication gmbh
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Ezoic Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blingby LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Confiant Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Attributy
YOC AG
SelectMedia International LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Next Millennium Media INC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SITU8ED SA
Crowdy News Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ask Locala
Nativo, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Nexx360
Natexo Spain
Dable Inc.
ETARGET SE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
BusinessClick
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
adnanny.com SLU
AdColony, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BeOp
adbility media GmbH
FRVR Limited
SpotX, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Pexi B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
LiveRamp
EASYmedia GmbH
plista GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
ADRENALEAD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Bigabid Media ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
Adpone SL
SunMedia
TOPBOX Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Cluep LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Somplo Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teavaro
Disqus
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Arcspire Limited
Hyper LLC
LiveIntent Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
UberMedia, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
Monet Engine Inc
AdView
Timehop, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
dataXtrade GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
PROXISTORE
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AudienceRun corp
Roq.ad Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AcuityAds Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
The MediaGrid Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
REMAILME
33Across
Weborama
MindTake Research GmbH
Cint AB
Experian Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Zeta Global
Baidu USA
TripleLift, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Opera Software Ireland Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
ADSOCY
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bucksense Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Solution coupons
smartclip Europe GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
AntVoice
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Impact+
Playhill Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teads France SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Viznet
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kwanko
Kertil Iberia SL
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Between Exchange
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Epom Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
MobileFuse LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Unblockia SL
AdDefend GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Meetrics GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
adWMG
INVIDI technologies AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Appush Technologies
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
A Million Ads
Publicis Media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Roku Advertising Services
Bannerflow AB
Madington
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dentsu A/S
optimise-it GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
The Trade Desk
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Ermes
Acxiom
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Spoods GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
WebMedia
BidTheatre AB
Konodrac S.L.
Dynata LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Salestring ApS
1plusX AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Eulerian Technologies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TX Group AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
BRICKS
ADYOULIKE SA
Claritas LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Realeyes OU
Adventure Media
MISSENA
3Q nexx GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Novatiq limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Online Solution
TV Scientific Inc
zeotap GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
1000mercis (Numberly)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Oracle Advertising
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
VECTAURY
One Tech Group GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Skoiy
A.Mob
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Comcast International France SAS
Audience Network
Offerista Group GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Frameplay Corporation
Sirdata
Goldbach Group AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Jellyfish France
Bidtellect, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
MPX GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
GeoEdge
Keymantics
giosg.com Oy
Amobee Inc.
Lupon Media
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freeautomotiveforms.com/annualRequestSummary regarding freeautomotiveforms.com